Science for Education Today №3. 2019

Published 30.06.2019

Pedagogy and Psychology

Smolyaninova O.G. ( Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Korshunova V.V. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation)
.....
7-27

Shajdurova O.V. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Goncharevich N.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Rostovtseva M.V. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Kovalevich I.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Dogadaev O.N. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Shestakov V.N. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation)
.....
28-41

Kuryan M.L. (Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation), Voronina E.A. (Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation)
.....
42-57

Alpysbayeva M.B. (Karaganda, Republic of Kazakhstan), Karmanova Z.A. (Karaganda, Republic of Kazakhstan), Bobrova V.V. (Karaganda, Republic of Kazakhstan), Sharzadin A.M. (Karaganda, Republic of Kazakhstan), Mazhenova R.B. (Karaganda, Republic of Kazakhstan)
.....
58-80

Philosophy and History

Sadikova A.R. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Levchenko I.V. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Usova N.A. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Ikrennikova Y.B. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Korzhuev A.V. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Ryazanova E.L. (Moscow, Russian Federation)
.....
82-101

Kumysheva R.M. (Nalchick, Russian Federation)
.....
102-119

Mathematics and Economics

Shmigirilova I.B. (Petropavlovsk, Republic of Kazakhstan), Chugunova A.A. (Petropavlovsk, Republic of Kazakhstan), Pustovalova N.I. (Petropavlovsk, Republic of Kazakhstan)
.....
121-137

Shestakova L.G. (Perm, Russian Federation), Richter T.V. (Perm, Russian Federation)
.....
138-150

Pisareva S.A. (St.Petersburg, Russian Federation), Puchkov M.Y. (St.Petersburg, Russian Federation), Rivkina S.V. (St.Petersburg, Russian Federation), Tryapitsina A.P. (St.Petersburg, Russian Federation)
.....
151-168

Mikidenko N.L. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Storozheva S.P. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Kharlamov A.V. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
169-184

Kochetkov M.V. (Moscow; Sayanogorsk, Russian Federation), Noskov M.F. (Sayanogorsk, Russian Federation)
.....
185-199

Iskakova A.B. (Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan), Nurumzhanova K.A. (Pavlodar, Republic of Kazakhstan), Senkina G.E. (Smolensk, Russian Federation), Kozybai A.K. (Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan), Jarassova G.S. (Atyrau, Republic of Kazakhstan), Kairbayeva A.K. (Pavlodar, Republic of Kazakhstan)
.....
200-221

Biology and Medicine

Segura-Robles A. (Melilla, Kingdom of Spain), Parra-González M.E. (Ceuta, Kingdom of Spain)
.....
223-237

Chanchaeva E.A. (Gorno-Altaysk, Russian Federation), Sidorov S.S. (Gorno-Altaysk, Russian Federation), Ostapovich O.V. (Gorno-Altaysk, Russian Federation), Aizman R.I. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
238-253

Tokmasheva M.A. (Tomsk, Russian Federation), Ilyin A.A. (Tomsk, Russian Federation), Kapilevich L.V. (Tomsk, Russian Federation)
.....
254-271