Science for Education Today №5. 2020

Published 31.10.2020

Pedagogy and Psychology

Azizi M. (Babolsar, Islamic Republic of Iran), Kralik R. (Nitra, Slovak Republic), Petrikovicova L. (Nitra, Slovak Republic), Tkáčová H. (Zilina, Slovak Republic)
.....
7-27

Borisenko N.A. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Mironova K.V. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Shishkova S.V. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Granik G.G. (Moscow, Russian Federation)
.....
28-49

Mironov A.V. (Khanty-Mansiysk, Russian Federation), Shelest E.S. (Tyumen, Russian Federation), Bulatova O.V. (Tyumen, Russian Federation)
.....
50-66

Sivrikova N.V. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Chernikova E.G. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Ptashko T.G. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Kharlanova E.M. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation)
.....
67-83

Volchenkova E.V. (Kirov, Russian Federation), Kuznetsova E.V. (Kirov, Russian Federation), Sannikova Y.P. (Kirov, Russian Federation), Semeno N.S. (Kirov, Russian Federation), Voronina O.A. (Kirov, Russian Federation)
.....
84-103

Perikova E.I. (Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation), Bysova V.M. (Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation)
.....
104-118

Philosophy and History

Skorova L.V. (Irkutsk , Russian Federation), Kyshtymova I.M. (Irkutsk , Russian Federation)
.....
120-140

Aizman R.I. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Novikova I.I. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Pushkareva E.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
141-159

Biology and Medicine

Ischenko A.V. (Apatity, Russian Federation), Sovetova M.P. (Kirovsk, Russian Federation), Mitina E.G. (Murmansk, Russian Federation)
.....
161-177

Novikova I.I. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Romanenko S.P. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Lobkis M.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Ivleva G.P. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Zubtsovskaya N.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Savchenko O.A. (Omsk, Russian Federation), Sorokina A.V. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
178-195

Shibkova D.Z. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Baiguzhin P.A. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Erlikh V.V. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Batueva A.E. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Sabiryanova E.S. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation)
.....
196-210

Kochetova Y.Y. (Barnaul, Russian Federation), Starchikova M.V. (Barnaul, Russian Federation), Bendrikova A.Y. (Barnaul, Russian Federation), Repkina T.V. (Barnaul, Russian Federation)
.....
211-225